lenovo-computer Lenovo ThinkStation P360
Computer Virus Removal
in Andheri Kurla Road
Certified repair for your lenovo-computer Lenovo ThinkStation P360 in Andheri Kurla Road. Free doorstep pickup, OEM-quality parts & 90-day warranty.
Open 9 AM – 9 PM · 7 days · Mon-Sun: 10:00 AM - 9:00 PM
lenovo-computer Lenovo ThinkStation P360 Computer Virus Removal — Price List
Transparent pricing · ₹350 inspection (adjusted vs repair) · No hidden charges · Pay only after approval
| Issue / Component | Repair Price | Warranty |
|---|---|---|
| Virus / Malware Deep Scan & Removal | ₹500 - ₹1,200 | 1 Month |
| Ransomware Recovery | ₹1,500 - ₹4,000 | 1 Month |
Prices may vary by exact condition. Final quote given after ₹350 inspection (adjusted vs repair).
Get Exact QuoteWhy Choose Xigox for lenovo-computer lenovo-computer Lenovo ThinkStation P360 Repair in Andheri Kurla Road?
With 1,00,000+ successful repairs and a 4.9-star rating, Xigox is Andheri Kurla Road's most trusted independent lenovo-computer repair specialist. Covering the entire Mumbai Suburban district with same-day service.
Brand-Trained Technicians
Our engineers are specifically trained on lenovo-computer hardware — not generalists. Every repair is precise.
Genuine & OEM-Grade Parts
We use genuine lenovo-computer parts wherever available; otherwise OEM-certified compatible components.
90-Day Parts Warranty
Every repair backed by a written 90-day warranty. Same fault recurs? We fix it free of charge.
Same-Day Turnaround
Most lenovo-computer repairs in Andheri Kurla Road completed same-day. Urgent service available for critical cases.
Full Transparency
We quote before starting work. No hidden fees. You pay exactly what you were quoted.
Lifetime Post-Repair Support
Free WhatsApp support for any questions about your lenovo-computer lenovo-computer Lenovo ThinkStation P360 after repair — always.
Real Technicians. 100% Guaranteed Work.
Most online repair websites outsource your device to random local shops. Xigox operates its own fully-equipped repair labs with dedicated BGA reballing stations and microscopic soldering equipment. When you trust us with lenovo-computer Lenovo ThinkStation P360, it stays securely in our controlled environment.
Every technician at Xigox is in-house trained and certified — no freelancers, no third-party sub-contractors. We invest in continuous training so our engineers stay ahead of the latest chipsets, display technologies, and component architectures.
Our lab follows strict data-confidentiality protocols. Your personal files, passwords, and accounts are never accessed during repair — guaranteed.




How lenovo-computer Lenovo ThinkStation P360 Computer Virus Removal Works
From booking to delivery — here's exactly what happens at every step
Book Pickup
Call or WhatsApp +91 74997 61196. Tell us your lenovo-computer Lenovo ThinkStation P360 issue in Andheri Kurla Road and schedule a free doorstep pickup.
₹350 Inspection (Adjusted vs Repair)
Our certified technician inspects your lenovo-computer Lenovo ThinkStation P360 and provides a transparent written quote for Computer Virus Removal.
Expert Repair
Once approved, we perform Computer Virus Removal using OEM-quality parts. Most repairs are completed same-day.
Quality Check
Every lenovo-computer Lenovo ThinkStation P360 passes a multi-point QA test before delivery. Your 90-day warranty starts from this moment.
Free Delivery
We deliver your repaired lenovo-computer Lenovo ThinkStation P360 back to your Andheri Kurla Road address. Completely free, same day.
After-Service Care
Post-repair support via WhatsApp. If the issue recurs within 90 days, we fix it at zero cost.
What Customers Say About
lenovo-computer Lenovo ThinkStation P360 Computer Virus Removal in Andheri Kurla Road
Real customers · No paid reviews · All verified repairs
← Swipe or tap dots to browse →
Watch How We Handle Computer Virus Removal
Step-by-step repair videos by our ISO-certified technicians
Real Customer Stories
Hear from real people who trusted Xigox with their devices
"Office PC wouldn't boot — kept showing BIOS errors. Xigox replaced the CMOS battery and reconfigured BIOS. Running smoothly for months now!"
"Hard drive failure with 5 years of accounting data. Xigox recovered 98% of the data and upgraded to a 1TB SSD. Incredible data recovery!"
"Workstation was blue-screening during 3D rendering. Xigox found faulty RAM modules and replaced them. Zero crashes since then."
"Multiple USB ports stopped working on our office desktop. Xigox repaired the USB controller on the motherboard. All ports functional now!"
"PC was running extremely slow. Xigox upgraded RAM to 16GB and added an NVMe SSD. Boot time went from 3 minutes to 12 seconds!"
"Desktop wouldn't turn on after a power surge. Xigox replaced the power supply unit and tested all components. Saved the whole system!"
FAQs — lenovo-computer Lenovo ThinkStation P360 Computer Virus Removal in Andheri Kurla Road
Everything you need to know before booking your repair
Still have questions?
Our team responds within 15 minutes on WhatsApp. Send us your question and get expert advice instantly.
lenovo-computer lenovo-computer Lenovo ThinkStation P360 Repair in Andheri Kurla Road — Xigox
Xigox is Andheri Kurla Road's leading independent specialist for lenovo-computer lenovo-computer Lenovo ThinkStation P360 repair. Our engineers are not generalists — they undergo dedicated training on lenovo-computer hardware, firmware and diagnostics. Since 2011, we have completed over 1,00,000+ repairs across all lenovo-computer product lines, earning a 4.9-star rating from verified customers.
We stock genuine lenovo-computer parts and OEM-certified components for every common lenovo-computer Lenovo ThinkStation P360 fault — from screen replacements and battery swaps to logic board repairs and data recovery. Before any work begins, you receive a written cost estimate. Our ₹350 inspection fee is fully adjusted against the repair cost if you proceed.
We actively serve the entire 400059 postal area within Mumbai Suburban district, ensuring same-day response for every repair request. ₹350 inspection fee (adjusted against repair cost). Located near Andheri Kurla Road, our service coverage extends across Andheri Kurla Road and all surrounding localities. In addition to Andheri Kurla Road, we also provide doorstep repairs and free pickup for lab work for customers in MIDC Andheri, Andheri, Andheri East and other nearby areas.
Doorstep part replacement (battery, keyboard, screen, SSD, RAM) is available across Andheri Kurla Road. For chip-level and motherboard repairs, we provide free pickup and drop — confirming within 15 minutes of your booking. Most common faults are resolved same-day. For complex repairs, we provide a realistic timeline and keep you updated throughout.
Every lenovo-computer repair at Xigox is covered by a 90-day warranty on all parts and labour. If the same fault recurs within the warranty period, we fix it at no charge. Our after-repair WhatsApp support means we are always available to answer questions about your lenovo-computer lenovo-computer Lenovo ThinkStation P360.
Other lenovo-computer Lenovo ThinkStation P360 Repair Services in Andheri Kurla Road
Explore all available repair options for your lenovo-computer Lenovo ThinkStation P360
Computer Virus Removal for Other lenovo-computer Models
We repair all lenovo-computer models in Andheri Kurla Road
Computer Virus Removal for Other Brands in Andheri Kurla Road
We repair all major brands — same service, same quality, same warranty
lenovo-computer Lenovo ThinkStation P360 Computer Virus Removal Near Andheri Kurla Road
Same-day service available in all these nearby areas
Computer Virus Removal Across Mumbai — All Locations
More Repair & Tech Services Near Andheri Kurla Road
Same certified technicians · Free pickup · 90-day warranty across all services.
Ready to Fix Your
lenovo-computer Lenovo ThinkStation P360 Today?
₹350 inspection fee (adjusted vs repair) · Same-day Computer Virus Removal · 90-day warranty
Serving Andheri Kurla Road and all of Mumbai MMR · Open 9 AM – 9 PM daily
lenovo-computer Lenovo ThinkStation P360 Computer Virus Removal in Andheri Kurla Road — Professional, Reliable, and Affordable
Skip the directories. Get direct service without middleman markup with Xigox.Seeking reliable lenovo-computer Lenovo ThinkStation P360 Computer Virus Removal in Andheri Kurla Road? Xigox is here to help. At Xigox, our expert technicians provide premium lenovo-computer Lenovo ThinkStation P360 Computer Virus Removal specifically tailored for Andheri Kurla Road. We understand how frustrating a broken lenovo-computer can be, so we provide rapid pickup and drop directly to your home or office in Andheri Kurla Road.
Urgent lenovo-computer Lenovo ThinkStation P360 Computer Virus Removal Now
Need your lenovo-computer fixed urgently? Xigox offers rush lenovo-computer Lenovo ThinkStation P360 Computer Virus Removal in Andheri Kurla Road for urgent situations. Whether you have a presentation tomorrow and your lenovo-computer just stopped working, our express service guarantees completion within the same business day. Priority repairs can be arranged including weekends in Andheri Kurla Road. Just say 'priority' when calling and our team will prioritise your lenovo-computer Lenovo ThinkStation P360 Computer Virus Removal immediately.
Common Signs: Time for lenovo-computer Lenovo ThinkStation P360 Computer Virus Removal
When should you consider you need lenovo-computer Lenovo ThinkStation P360 Computer Virus Removal on your lenovo-computer? Watch for: frequent freezing, excessive heat, slow performance, grinding or clicking, poor battery life, or dead pixels. Experiencing even one of these in Andheri Kurla Road, act quickly — waiting often increases repair costs. Our Andheri Kurla Road team can evaluate your lenovo-computer in minutes and advise on the most cost-effective lenovo-computer Lenovo ThinkStation P360 Computer Virus Removal.
Affordable lenovo-computer Lenovo ThinkStation P360 Computer Virus Removal in Andheri Kurla Road
Expert lenovo-computer Lenovo ThinkStation P360 Computer Virus Removal shouldn't break the bank in Andheri Kurla Road. Because we repair at the component level, we offer savings of up to half the cost compared to official repair outlets. You get the same high-end parts for your lenovo-computer, but at a much fairer price. Request a price estimate for lenovo-computer Lenovo ThinkStation P360 Computer Virus Removal in Andheri Kurla Road today.
Quick & Hassle-Free lenovo-computer Lenovo ThinkStation P360 Computer Virus Removal in Andheri Kurla Road
We know that your time is valuable in Andheri Kurla Road. Our lenovo-computer Lenovo ThinkStation P360 Computer Virus Removal is designed for rapid turnaround. In 90% of cases, our Andheri Kurla Road technicians execute the lenovo-computer Lenovo ThinkStation P360 Computer Virus Removal on the same day. We arrange free doorstep pickup from your Andheri Kurla Road home or office, execute the lenovo-computer Lenovo ThinkStation P360 Computer Virus Removal using precision tools, and deliver it back to your address.
Post-Repair Quality Check after lenovo-computer Lenovo ThinkStation P360 Computer Virus Removal
Completing the repair is just the first step at Xigox. Before your lenovo-computer is returned in Andheri Kurla Road, it undergoes a strict multi-point diagnostic test. We test that your lenovo-computer Lenovo ThinkStation P360 Computer Virus Removal was executed flawlessly, checking everything from screen calibration to port functionality. This extreme attention to detail is why our return rate is so low across Andheri Kurla Road.
Speed Boosts alongside lenovo-computer Lenovo ThinkStation P360 Computer Virus Removal
While your lenovo-computer is opened for lenovo-computer Lenovo ThinkStation P360 Computer Virus Removal in Andheri Kurla Road, it makes sense to consider an upgrade. Many of our customers request a faster SSD while the device is being repaired. This proactive approach reduces future repair costs and can make an old device feel brand new. Ask our Andheri Kurla Road technician about optimization packages when you book your lenovo-computer Lenovo ThinkStation P360 Computer Virus Removal.
Student & Educator Discounts for lenovo-computer Lenovo ThinkStation P360 Computer Virus Removal
Studying or teaching in Andheri Kurla Road? It's clear that a reliable lenovo-computer is essential for online classes. That is why Xigox proudly offers exclusive academic pricing for lenovo-computer Lenovo ThinkStation P360 Computer Virus Removal. Just present your valid student ID during pickup in Andheri Kurla Road to claim 10% off your repair. Stop letting hardware problems disrupt your studies — reach out for student-friendly lenovo-computer Lenovo ThinkStation P360 Computer Virus Removal.
Your lenovo-computer is an investment — protect it with the highest-rated lenovo-computer Lenovo ThinkStation P360 Computer Virus Removal experts. Xigox has repaired countless Andheri Kurla Road businesses with zero hidden charges. Ready to get started? Call us at +91 74997 61196 or book online for priority lenovo-computer Lenovo ThinkStation P360 Computer Virus Removal in Andheri Kurla Road.
lenovo-computer Lenovo ThinkStation P360 Computer Virus Removal in Andheri Kurla Road — Service Area & Coverage
Xigox provides lenovo-computer lenovo thinkstation p360 computer virus removal across Andheri Kurla Road (PIN 400059), in the Mumbai Suburban district of Mumbai. Our doorstep pickup and on-site service cover the entire Andheri Kurla Road area and the neighbourhoods around it.
lenovo-computer Lenovo ThinkStation P360 Computer Virus Removal near Andheri Kurla Road
We also serve these nearby areas — tap your locality for local lenovo-computer lenovo thinkstation p360 computer virus removal:
lenovo-computer Lenovo ThinkStation P360 Computer Virus Removal — Book Now
Free pickup · Genuine parts · 90-day warranty
Booking Confirmed!
We'll call you within 1 hour to confirm your appointment and arrange doorstep pickup.
Inspection Fee: ₹350
- Adjusted in total cost if you proceed with repair
- Applies if device is not repairable or you decline repair
Inspection Fee: ₹350
- If you proceed with the repair, ₹350 will be adjusted in the total repair cost.
- If the device is not repairable or you decide not to continue, the ₹350 inspection fee will still apply.

