HP All-in-One 24-cb
Laptop & Computer Page Fault Nonpaged Area Error
in Masjid
Certified repair for your HP All-in-One 24-cb in Masjid. Free doorstep pickup, OEM-quality parts & 90-day warranty.
Open 9 AM – 9 PM · 7 days · Mon-Sun: 9:00 AM - 9:00 PM

Run by Tejas & Janak Chudasama since 2011
Xigox is a family-run, ISO 9001:2015-certified repair business — not a marketplace listing or a franchise. Every repair is backed by a written 90-day warranty and billed against GSTIN 27AJXPC8441R1Z7. Read our story →
HP All-in-One 24-cb Laptop & Computer Page Fault Nonpaged Area Error — Price List
Transparent pricing · ₹350 inspection (refunded if you proceed with repair) · No hidden charges · Pay only after approval
| Issue / Component | Repair Price | Warranty |
|---|---|---|
| OS Installation | ₹399 - ₹699 | 1 Month |
| OS + Drivers + Software | ₹699 - ₹1,299 | 1 Month |
| BIOS Repair + OS Install | ₹999 - ₹1,999 | 3 Months |
| Complete System Recovery | ₹1,499 - ₹2,999 | 3 Months |
Prices may vary by exact condition. Final quote given after ₹350 inspection (refunded if you proceed with repair).
Get Exact QuoteReal Repair Results — Photos from Our Lab
Every photo below is a real repair completed by our certified technicians. Laptops and computers diagnosed and repaired — no data wiped, no surprises.
_1_11zon.jpg)
_2_11zon.jpg)
_3_11zon.jpg)
_4_11zon.jpg)
_5_11zon.jpg)
_6_11zon.jpg)
_7_11zon.jpg)
_8_11zon.jpg)
_9_11zon.jpg)
_10_11zon.jpg)
_11_11zon.jpg)
_12_11zon.jpg)
All photos taken at Xigox repair lab, Virar West, Mumbai. No stock images used.
Why Choose Xigox for HP All-in-One 24-cb Repair in Masjid?
With 1,00,000+ successful repairs and a 4.9-star rating, Xigox is Masjid's most trusted independent HP repair specialist. Serving all addresses in the 400003 postal zone.
Brand-Trained Technicians
Our engineers are specifically trained on HP hardware — not generalists. Every repair is precise.
Genuine & OEM-Grade Parts
We use genuine HP parts wherever available; otherwise OEM-certified compatible components.
90-Day Parts Warranty
Every repair backed by a written 90-day warranty. Same fault recurs? We fix it free of charge.
Same-Day Turnaround
Most HP repairs in Masjid completed same-day. Urgent service available for critical cases.
Full Transparency
We quote before starting work. No hidden fees. You pay exactly what you were quoted.
Lifetime Post-Repair Support
Free WhatsApp support for any questions about your HP All-in-One 24-cb after repair — always.
Real Technicians. 100% Guaranteed Work.
Most online repair websites outsource your laptop or computer to random local shops. Xigox operates its own fully-equipped repair labs with dedicated IC-level soldering stations and microscopic diagnostic equipment. When you trust us with HP All-in-One 24-cb, it stays securely in our controlled environment.
Every technician at Xigox is in-house trained and certified — no freelancers, no third-party sub-contractors. We invest in continuous training so our engineers stay ahead of the latest chipsets, display technologies, and component architectures.
Our lab follows strict data-confidentiality protocols. Your personal files, passwords, and accounts are never accessed during repair — guaranteed.




How HP All-in-One 24-cb Laptop & Computer Page Fault Nonpaged Area Error Works
From booking to delivery — here's exactly what happens at every step
Book Pickup
Call or WhatsApp +91 74997 61196. Tell us your HP All-in-One 24-cb issue in Masjid and schedule a free doorstep pickup.
₹350 Inspection (refunded if you proceed with repair)
Our certified technician inspects your HP All-in-One 24-cb and provides a transparent written quote for Laptop & Computer Page Fault Nonpaged Area Error.
Expert Repair
Once approved, we perform Laptop & Computer Page Fault Nonpaged Area Error using OEM-quality parts. Most repairs are completed same-day.
Quality Check
Every HP All-in-One 24-cb passes a multi-point QA test before delivery. Your 90-day warranty starts from this moment.
Free Delivery
We deliver your repaired HP All-in-One 24-cb back to your Masjid address. Completely free, same day.
After-Service Care
Post-repair support via WhatsApp. If the issue recurs within 90 days, we fix it at zero cost.
Live — Recently Repaired All-in-One PCs
Large crack across 4.5K Retina display after accidental impact. Colors distorted, touch not available on iMac.
Carefully removed glued display assembly. Installed genuine-quality 4.5K Retina panel. P3 wide color and True Tone verified.
iMac display is adhesive-bonded. Required heat station and precision suction tools for safe removal.
Startup disk full, running very slow. Kernel panics.
Upgraded SSD to 1TB. Migrated data. Optimized macOS.
Screen completely dark but faint image visible under flashlight. System running fine — audio and USB all working.
Diagnosed failed LED backlight driver board. Replaced driver IC and tested backlight uniformity across all zones. Full brightness restored.
Backlight driver MOSFET shorted due to power surge. Recommended surge protector for prevention.
iMac extremely slow — taking 5 minutes to boot. Fusion Drive HDD component failing with reallocated sectors.
Removed failing Fusion Drive. Installed 1TB NVMe SSD via PCIe adapter. Cloned macOS Ventura with all data intact. Applied fresh thermal past...
SMART data showed 847 reallocated sectors on MQ01ABD100 HDD. New SSD benchmarks 2,800 MB/s read. Boot time now 12 seconds.
iMac shutting down randomly after 10-15 minutes of use. Sometimes not turning on at all.
Diagnosed intermittent power board failure. Replaced faulty voltage regulator components. iMac running stably.
Power fluctuations in the area caused regulator damage. Recommended UPS for protection.
AIO running extremely hot. Fan constantly at full speed. Performance throttling during normal use.
Disassembled AIO. Cleaned dust-clogged fan and heatsink. Applied premium thermal paste. Temps dropped 20\u00b0C.
AIO was 3 years old and never serviced. Recommended annual cleaning for slim AIO form factors.
What Customers Say About
HP All-in-One 24-cb Laptop & Computer Page Fault Nonpaged Area Error in Masjid
What our customers say about their repairs
← Swipe or tap dots to browse →
Watch How We Handle Laptop & Computer Page Fault Nonpaged Area Error
Step-by-step repair videos by our ISO-certified technicians

Xigox Service Centre — Mumbai's Trusted Repair Experts
A closer look at the Xigox team, our tools, and the repair process that has earned us 15,244+ five-star reviews across Mumbai MMR.

Inside Xigox — Computer & Laptop Repair Service Centre, Mumbai
Take a tour of our ISO-certified Mumbai service centre — laptop, desktop and computer repairs with genuine-grade parts and a 90-day warranty.

Laptop & Computer Repair, Sales & Data Recovery — Xigox
How the Xigox team handles laptop and computer repair, sales, service and data recovery across Mumbai, Thane & Palghar.
Watch Our Real Repair Reels
@xigox on Instagram — screen repairs, motherboard fixes, before & afters
Screen Replacement
Cracked panel → factory finish
Power Board Fix
No power → back in service
Motherboard Repair
Chip-level soldering under microscope
Data Recovery
Files rescued from dead hard drive
SSD Upgrade
Boot times cut to seconds
Fan Replacement
Overheating → silent running
Real repair footage — no actors, no scripts
Watch all Reels →Real Customer Stories
Hear from real people who trusted Xigox with their laptops and computers
"My iMac was overheating and shutting down randomly. Xigox did a complete thermal repaste and cleaned the internal fans. Temperature dropped by 20°C and it runs silently now. Excellent work!"
"My HP All-in-One had a flickering screen that was giving me headaches. Xigox diagnosed a failing inverter board and replaced it same day. Crystal clear display again — thank you!"
"Needed SSD upgrade in my Lenovo AIO that was running painfully slow. Xigox cloned my HDD to a 512GB NVMe SSD — boot time went from 3 minutes to 15 seconds! Best investment for an old machine."
"My Dell All-in-One stopped turning on after a power surge. Xigox repaired the power supply board at component level instead of replacing the whole unit, saving me over ₹8,000. Honest service!"
"Needed RAM upgrade on my M1 iMac — wait, the RAM is soldered! Xigox transparently told me that and instead optimized my storage and cleaned the system, improving performance significantly. Honest team..."
"Webcam and speakers stopped working simultaneously on my HP Envy AIO. Xigox found a loose ribbon cable inside and reconnected everything. Took 30 minutes and they didn't even charge much. Great experi..."
FAQs — HP All-in-One 24-cb Laptop & Computer Page Fault Nonpaged Area Error in Masjid
Everything you need to know before booking your repair
Still have questions?
Our team responds within 15 minutes on WhatsApp. Send us your question and get expert advice instantly.
HP All-in-One 24-cb Repair in Masjid — Xigox
If you are looking for HP All-in-One 24-cb repair in Masjid that is not a brand service centre, this is it. Xigox has run an independent HP bench since 2011, and our technicians work on HP boards and firmware every day rather than treating them as an occasional job. More than 1,00,000 repairs and a 4.9-star verified rating sit behind that.
We stock genuine HP parts and OEM-certified components for every common HP All-in-One 24-cb fault — from screen replacements and battery swaps to logic board repairs and data recovery. Before any work begins, you receive a written cost estimate. Our ₹350 inspection fee is refunded if you proceed with the repair.
We actively serve the entire 400003 postal area within Mumbai City district, ensuring same-day response for every repair request. ₹350 inspection fee (refunded if you proceed with repair). Located near Masjid, our service coverage extends across Masjid and all surrounding localities. In addition to Masjid, we also provide doorstep repairs and free pickup for lab work for customers in Dongri, Chinch Bunder, Dockyard Road and other nearby areas.
Straightforward HP jobs — battery, keyboard, screen, SSD or RAM — are done at your address in Masjid. Anything needing the microscope and hot-air station comes back to the lab, with free pickup and drop either way. We confirm within 15 minutes of booking and tell you honestly whether it is a same-day fix.
Your HP All-in-One 24-cb leaves with a written 90-day warranty covering both parts and labour. Same fault back inside that window and we redo it free — no argument, no diagnostic fee. WhatsApp support stays open afterwards for any question about the repair.
Other HP All-in-One 24-cb Repair Services in Masjid
Explore all available repair options for your HP All-in-One 24-cb
Laptop & Computer Page Fault Nonpaged Area Error for Other HP Models
We repair all HP models in Masjid
Areas, Roads & Landmarks We Cover in Masjid
Free pickup & drop across all these neighbourhoods
📍 Localities & Neighbourhoods
🛣️ Roads & Highways
⭐ Landmarks & Famous Places
HP All-in-One 24-cb Laptop & Computer Page Fault Nonpaged Area Error Near Masjid
Same-day service available in all these nearby areas
Laptop & Computer Page Fault Nonpaged Area Error Across Mumbai — All Locations
More Repair & Tech Services Near Masjid
Same certified technicians · Free pickup · 90-day warranty across all services.
Ready to Fix Your
HP All-in-One 24-cb Today?
₹350 inspection fee (refunded if you proceed with repair) · Same-day Laptop & Computer Page Fault Nonpaged Area Error · 90-day warranty
Serving Masjid and all of Mumbai MMR · Open 9 AM – 9 PM daily
HP All-in-One 24-cb Laptop & Computer Page Fault Nonpaged Area Error in Masjid — Professional, Reliable, and Affordable
Skip the directories. Book direct for transparent pricing with Xigox. In need of expert HP All-in-One 24-cb Laptop & Computer Page Fault Nonpaged Area Error in Masjid? Look no further. Our team of certified technicians specialise in reliable HP All-in-One 24-cb Laptop & Computer Page Fault Nonpaged Area Error across Masjid. A malfunctioning HP stops your day, which is why we guarantee rapid doorstep service in Masjid.
Eco-Friendly this repair Practices in Masjid
We are committed to the environment in Masjid. Rather than discarding your broken HP, our this issue gives it a second life. We safely dispose of e-waste through certified partners. When you opt for our Masjid repair centre, you are actively contributing to reduce electronic waste.
How the this issue Process Step by Step
Getting your HP fixed in Masjid is designed to be hassle-free. First, message us at +91 74997 61196 sharing your issue. Then, our free pickup technician arrives at your Masjid address within the same day. Our engineers then perform a detailed diagnostic (₹350, refunded if you proceed). After your approval, this repair is completed with OEM-grade parts — and your HP is delivered back to you. Total turnaround: 24-48 hours.
Top-Rated this job in Masjid
There are many repair shops in Masjid, however, Xigox stands out for the repair. We believe in total honesty. Each the repair begins with a thorough diagnostic inspection for ₹350, which is fully refunded if you proceed. No surprise fees — only expert the repair in Masjid.
Masjid Customer Support for the repair
Your this job doesn't end when the HP is returned. Our Masjid support line remains reachable 7 days a week, 9 AM–9 PM via WhatsApp or phone. Should any concern arise within 90 days of your this job, simply contact us and a technician is dispatched at no cost. This commitment is why residents in Masjid return to Xigox.
Fixed-Quote Policy for this repair
The biggest frustration about repair shops in Masjid is surprise bills after the job is done. We've built our entire model around transparency. Prior to touching your HP, our Masjid technician provides a clear cost estimate that covers everything. You see the exact cost — approve it or decline, no pressure. Our ₹350 inspection fee is fully refunded when you proceed with this issue.
Data Security During this issue
Your personal data is our top priority during your this repair. Customers throughout Masjid trust us because we never access personal files. Throughout the this repair, your confidential files remain untouched. If a software reset is necessary, we consult you beforehand.
Your Neighbourhood Experts In Masjid, Xigox applies this same standard: a written quote before any work begins, genuine-grade parts, and a 90-day warranty covering the finished job — parts and labour both.
We are proud to be part of the local community. Over the years, we have partnered with countless local businesses with their this job needs. You aren't just an invoice to us — you're our neighbour. This local focus means we care more to ensure your HP is fixed perfectly. When you choose Xigox for this job in Masjid, you're supporting a business that cares.
Budget-Friendly this job in Masjid
Expert this issue doesn't have to be expensive in Masjid. By optimizing our repair processes, we offer savings of up to half the cost compared to official repair outlets. You get the same OEM components for your HP, without the massive markup. Request a price estimate for this issue in Masjid today.
Same-Day the repair in Masjid
We know you can't stay disconnected in Masjid. Our this repair is designed for rapid turnaround. In 90% of cases, our Masjid technicians complete the this repair on the same day. Our team offers free doorstep pickup from your Masjid address, perform the this repair using precision tools, and return it to you.
Rapid this repair — Timeline
Curious how quickly Xigox can complete the repair in Masjid? Here's our typical timeline: Step 1 — message us and our pickup technician reaches you within an hour. Then — ₹350 diagnostic pinpoints the issue. Step 3 — you approve the quote via WhatsApp — zero pressure. Step 4 — the repair is done using OEM-grade components by our engineers, usually within 2–4 hours. Step 5 — we return it to you with a quality report.
Countless satisfied customers across Masjid can't be wrong. Xigox is your go-to partner for HP All-in-One 24-cb Laptop & Computer Page Fault Nonpaged Area Error in Masjid. Each service comes with a official warranty, OEM-grade parts, and complete transparency. Get your free estimate — call +91 74997 61196.
HP All-in-One 24-cb Laptop & Computer Page Fault Nonpaged Area Error in Masjid — Service Area & Coverage
Xigox provides hp all-in-one 24-cb laptop & computer page fault nonpaged area error across Masjid (PIN 400003), in the Mumbai City district of Mumbai. Our doorstep pickup and on-site service cover the entire Masjid area and the neighbourhoods around it.
Localities we cover in Masjid: Masjid Bunder, Byculla, Fort. Wherever you are in Masjid, a certified Xigox technician can reach you — usually within 30–60 minutes.
Our technicians regularly serve homes, societies and offices around Masjid Station, Carnac Bunder and Crawford Market (nearby), and along P D Mello Road, Carnac Road and Nagdevi Street. If you're near any of these landmarks, same-day pickup for hp all-in-one 24-cb laptop & computer page fault nonpaged area error is almost always available.
HP All-in-One 24-cb Laptop & Computer Page Fault Nonpaged Area Error near Masjid
We also serve these nearby areas — tap your locality for local hp all-in-one 24-cb laptop & computer page fault nonpaged area error:
~2.7 km from Masjid — free doorstep pickup means our technician comes to you, this is just our nearest coordination point.
HP All-in-One 24-cb Laptop & Computer Page Fault Nonpaged Area Error — Book Now
Free pickup · Genuine parts · 90-day warranty
Booking Confirmed!
We'll call you within 1 hour to confirm your appointment and arrange doorstep pickup.
Inspection Fee: ₹350
- Refunded if you proceed — credited toward total repair cost
- Applies if laptop is not repairable or you decline repair
Inspection Fee: ₹350
- If you proceed with the repair, ₹350 is refunded — applied as a credit toward your total repair cost.
- If your laptop is not repairable or you decide not to continue, the ₹350 inspection fee will still apply.
By submitting, you agree to our Privacy Policy.
