ASUS TUF
Laptop & Computer Slow Performance Repair
Near Me
Looking for Laptop & Computer Slow Performance Repair for your ASUS TUF near you? Xigox provides free doorstep pickup within 60 minutes — certified technicians, OEM parts & 90-day warranty.
Open 9 AM – 9 PM · 7 days a week
How ASUS TUF Laptop & Computer Slow Performance Repair Works — Near You
From booking to delivery — simple, fast, transparent
Call or WhatsApp
Contact us — we'll confirm availability and give you a price estimate for your ASUS TUF.
Free Doorstep Pickup
Our technician arrives at your location within 60 minutes. No travel needed.
Expert Repair
Certified team fixes your laptop or computer using OEM-quality parts. Most repairs done same-day.
Delivered Back
Laptop delivered to your doorstep, tested & quality-checked. 90-day warranty starts.
ASUS TUF Laptop & Computer Slow Performance Repair — Price List
Transparent pricing · No hidden charges · Pay only after approval
| Issue / Component | Repair Price | Warranty |
|---|---|---|
| Software Optimization | ₹299 - ₹599 | 1 Month |
| Performance Tuneup | ₹599 - ₹1,299 | 3 Months |
| Hardware + Software Fix | ₹1,499 - ₹2,999 | 3 Months |
| Complete Speed Package | ₹2,999 - ₹4,999 | 6 Months |
What Customers Say About
ASUS TUF Laptop & Computer Slow Performance Repair in Mumbai
What our customers say about their repairs
← Swipe or tap dots to browse →
FAQs — ASUS TUF Laptop & Computer Slow Performance Repair Near Me
Quick answers about our doorstep repair service
Still have questions?
Our team responds within 15 minutes on WhatsApp. Send us your question and get expert advice instantly.
Watch How We Handle Laptop & Computer Slow Performance Repair
Step-by-step repair videos by our ISO-certified technicians

Xigox Service Centre — Mumbai's Trusted Repair Experts
A closer look at the Xigox team, our tools, and the repair process that has earned us 15,244+ five-star reviews across Mumbai MMR.

Inside Xigox — Computer & Laptop Repair Service Centre, Mumbai
Take a tour of our ISO-certified Mumbai service centre — laptop, desktop and computer repairs with genuine-grade parts and a 90-day warranty.

Laptop & Computer Repair, Sales & Data Recovery — Xigox
How the Xigox team handles laptop and computer repair, sales, service and data recovery across Mumbai, Thane & Palghar.
Watch Our Real Repair Reels
@xigox on Instagram — screen repairs, motherboard fixes, before & afters
Screen Replacement
Cracked screen → brand new in 30 min
Battery Replacement
0% health → 100% — same day
Motherboard Repair
Chip-level soldering under microscope
Data Recovery
Files rescued from dead hard drive
MacBook Repair
Liquid damage — full restore
Keyboard Repair
Dead keys → full response
Real repair footage — no actors, no scripts
Watch all Reels →ASUS TUF Laptop & Computer Slow Performance Repair — All Locations
Choose your area for instant doorstep pickup
Other ASUS TUF Repair Services Near You
Explore all available repair options for your ASUS TUF
More Repair & Tech Services Near Mumbai
Same certified technicians · Free pickup · 90-day warranty across all services.
Need ASUS TUF
Laptop & Computer Slow Performance Repair Near You?
Free doorstep pickup in 60 min · Same-day repair · 90-day warranty · All of Mumbai MMR
ASUS TUF Laptop & Computer Slow Performance Repair in Mumbai — Professional, Reliable, and Affordable
Tired of middlemen? Work with the actual repair team — Xigox. Fast doesn't have to mean careless when it comes to ASUS TUF Laptop & Computer Slow Performance Repair in Mumbai. Xigox proves it every day. With free doorstep pickup across Mumbai, same-day turnaround on most repairs, and fair transparent pricing, getting your laptop fixed has never been easier.
Authentic Components for this issue
Longevity matters for this job. Because of this, our Mumbai service centre strictly uses OEM-grade parts for your laptop. Unlike unverified repairers in Mumbai that install grey-market components, we source directly from certified suppliers. This guarantees your this job will last, supported by our standard 90-day warranty.
Free Diagnostics in Mumbai Xigox's Mumbai team follows this exact certified process from start to finish — free pickup, a transparent written quote, genuine-grade parts, and a 90-day warranty on the completed repair.
Uncertain about the issue with your laptop? Prior to starting any this repair, Xigox performs a thorough diagnostic check. The ₹350 inspection fee, it is 100% refunded if you proceed with the repair. Our local experts will show you the broken part in plain English so you can make an informed decision.
Guaranteed Protection for this job
All the repair performed by Xigox in Mumbai comes with a written 90-day warranty covering parts and labour. Simply put, if the same issue recurs within 90 days, we redo it completely free. Other services in Mumbai won't back their work — Xigox provides a printed warranty receipt every single time.
Same-Day the repair — How It Works
Wondering how fast Xigox can complete this job in Mumbai? Our standard process: First — call or WhatsApp +91 74997 61196 and our pickup technician arrives at your Mumbai address within 30–60 minutes. Step 2 — our inspection identifies the exact fault. Next — you give the go-ahead via WhatsApp — completely your decision. Finally — this job is executed using genuine parts in our certified lab, often same day. Then — your laptop is delivered back to your Mumbai address fully tested.
Cost-Effective this repair in Mumbai
High-quality this issue doesn't have to be expensive in Mumbai. By optimizing our repair processes, we offer savings of up to half the cost compared to official repair outlets. You get the same OEM components for your laptop, without the massive markup. Request a price estimate for this issue in Mumbai today.
University Discounts for this issue
Are you an educator in Mumbai? We understand a functioning laptop is essential for studies. Xigox proudly offers exclusive academic pricing for this repair. Simply show your university card to our technician in Mumbai to instantly receive 10% off your repair. Stop letting hardware problems disrupt your studies — contact us for student-friendly this repair.
Rigorous Testing after this job
Completing the repair is just the first step at Xigox. Prior to delivery in Mumbai, it undergoes a comprehensive 20-point inspection. We verify that your the repair was executed flawlessly, testing thermal performance. This attention to detail is why our return rate is so low across Mumbai.
What Mumbai Customers Say About the repair
Don't just take our word for it. Xigox has earned a near-perfect rating across Google with 15,244+ reviews from customers across Mumbai. Common praise includes: honest pricing, fast turnaround, and genuine parts. A recent Mumbai customer stated: "Best repair experience in Mumbai. Professional team, fair pricing." Become part of the growing community of satisfied Xigox customers in Mumbai.
All-Brand this repair in Mumbai
Your laptop model doesn't limit what we can fix. Xigox engineers are brand-agnostic experts: HP, Dell, Lenovo, Asus, Acer, MSI, Toshiba, Samsung and Apple MacBook. Each brand has quirks in their assembly that our team knows well. Model-specific experience cuts diagnostic time and improves first-time fix rates.
Free Logistics across Mumbai Xigox's Mumbai team follows this exact certified process from start to finish — free pickup, a transparent written quote, genuine-grade parts, and a 90-day warranty on the completed repair.
Navigating traffic in Mumbai is stressful. To solve this, Xigox offers a smooth doorstep logistics service for the repair. Just drop your pin, and our secure courier will collect your laptop directly from you. Once the the repair is finished, we safely return it in protective packaging. Enjoy total convenience without leaving your desk.
Over 10,000 returning customers across Mumbai confirm our expertise. We're the #1 rated choice for ASUS TUF Laptop & Computer Slow Performance Repair in Mumbai. Every repair comes with a written warranty, genuine parts, and full honesty. Request your quote — WhatsApp us today.
ASUS TUF Laptop & Computer Slow Performance Repair — Book Now
Free doorstep pickup · Genuine parts · 90-day warranty
Booking Confirmed!
We'll call you within 1 hour to confirm your appointment and arrange doorstep pickup.
Inspection Fee: ₹350
- Refunded if you proceed — credited toward total repair cost
- Applies if laptop is not repairable or you decline repair
Inspection Fee: ₹350
- If you proceed with the repair, ₹350 is refunded — applied as a credit toward your total repair cost.
- If your laptop is not repairable or you decide not to continue, the ₹350 inspection fee will still apply.
By submitting, you agree to our Privacy Policy.
